Calendario
Página 1 de 1.
Calendario
GRUPO A:
1.
Sevilla FC - Tottenham
Manchester City - Werder Bremen
Athletic Bilbao - Fenerbache
Fiorentina descansa
2.
Tottenham - Manchester City
Werder Bremen - Athletic Bilbao
Fenerbache - Fiorentina
Sevilla FC descansa
3.
Manchester City - Sevilla FC
Athletic Bilbao - Tottenham
Fiorentina - Werder Bremen
Fenerbache descansa
4.
Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao
Tottenham - Fiorentina
Werder Bremen - Fenerbache
Manchester City descansa
5.
Athletic Bilbao - Manchester City
Fiorentina - Sevilla FC
Fenerbache - Tottenham
Werder Bremen descansa
6.
Manchester City - Fiorentina
Sevilla FC - Fenerbache
Tottenham - Werder Bremen
Athletic Bilbao descansa
7.
Fiorentina - Athletic Bilbao
Fenerbache - Manchester City
Werder Bremen - Sevilla FC
Tottenham descansa
GRUPO B
1.
Villarreal - Zenit
Getafe - SSC Napoli
Schalke 04 - Udinese
Benfica descansa
2.
Zenit - Getafe
SSC Napoli - Schalke 04
Udinese - Benfica
Villarreal descansa
3.
Getafe - Villarreal
Schalke 04 - Zenit
Benfica - SSC Napoli
Udinese descansa
4.
Villarreal - Schalke 04
Zenit - Benfica
SSC Napoli - Udinese
Getafe descansa
5.
Schalke 04 - Getafe
Benfica - Villarreal
Udinese - Zenit
SSC Napoli descansa
6.
Getafe - Benfica
Villarreal - Udinese
Zenit - SSC Napoli
Schalke 04 descansa
7.
Benfica - Schalke 04
Udinese - Getafe
SSC Napoli - Villarreal
Zenit descansa
1.
Sevilla FC - Tottenham
Manchester City - Werder Bremen
Athletic Bilbao - Fenerbache
Fiorentina descansa
2.
Tottenham - Manchester City
Werder Bremen - Athletic Bilbao
Fenerbache - Fiorentina
Sevilla FC descansa
3.
Manchester City - Sevilla FC
Athletic Bilbao - Tottenham
Fiorentina - Werder Bremen
Fenerbache descansa
4.
Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao
Tottenham - Fiorentina
Werder Bremen - Fenerbache
Manchester City descansa
5.
Athletic Bilbao - Manchester City
Fiorentina - Sevilla FC
Fenerbache - Tottenham
Werder Bremen descansa
6.
Manchester City - Fiorentina
Sevilla FC - Fenerbache
Tottenham - Werder Bremen
Athletic Bilbao descansa
7.
Fiorentina - Athletic Bilbao
Fenerbache - Manchester City
Werder Bremen - Sevilla FC
Tottenham descansa
GRUPO B
1.
Villarreal - Zenit
Getafe - SSC Napoli
Schalke 04 - Udinese
Benfica descansa
2.
Zenit - Getafe
SSC Napoli - Schalke 04
Udinese - Benfica
Villarreal descansa
3.
Getafe - Villarreal
Schalke 04 - Zenit
Benfica - SSC Napoli
Udinese descansa
4.
Villarreal - Schalke 04
Zenit - Benfica
SSC Napoli - Udinese
Getafe descansa
5.
Schalke 04 - Getafe
Benfica - Villarreal
Udinese - Zenit
SSC Napoli descansa
6.
Getafe - Benfica
Villarreal - Udinese
Zenit - SSC Napoli
Schalke 04 descansa
7.
Benfica - Schalke 04
Udinese - Getafe
SSC Napoli - Villarreal
Zenit descansa
Pablo- ADMINISTRADOR
- Cantidad de envíos : 2921
Fecha de inscripción : 23/06/2008
Página 1 de 1.
Permisos de este foro:
No puedes responder a temas en este foro.
|
|